Generaciones activas y pasadas

Listado de estudiantes en las distintas generaciones a partir del 2010

10a Generación / 2019 - 2020

  1. Yanet Citlalli Escandón Sanchez

  2. Samantha Guadalupe Aragón Gutiérrez

  3. Paola Gómez Rodríguez

  4. Óscar Armando Díaz Pineda

  5. Oscar Adrian Ocampo García

  6. Jorge Romero Lagunas

  7. Geránimo de José Rangel Martínez

  8. Fernanda Salazar Rodríguez

  9. Eduardo Daniel González Rangel

  10. Edson Omar Juárez Saldaña

  11. David Torres Moreno

  12. Carlos Carrión Palau

  13. Alejandro Gabriel Rivera
     

9a Generación / 2018 - 2019

  1. Acevedo Ocampo Aldair

  2. Anaya Ramírez Alejandro

  3. Astudillo Sandoval Isidoro

  4. Bravo Jimenez Daniel

  5. Casado Sánchez Monserrat

  6. Guerrero Velazquez Carlos Alberto

  7. Juárez Martinez Víctor Manuel

  8. Mendez Pizzuto Carla Fernanda

  9. Ortiz Ortiz Fernanda

  10. Reyes González Isaac David

  11. Suter Warnholtz María

  12. Wagner Sinniger Karen Astrid

8a Generación / 2017 - 2018

  1. De La Mora Conde María

  2. Esquivias Farías Juan Manuel

  3. Figueroa Bahena Víctor

  4. Hernández Bojorges Yerim Josue

  5. López Guerreo Nelsiyamid Garsaley

  6. Martínez Cano Dalia Carolina

  7. Martínez Carrera Lidia Judith

  8. Mejía Mondragón Claudia Ivonne

  9. Noriega Medina Leonardo Horacio

  10. Robles Pérez Nallely Madai

  11. Saldaña Medina Caleb David

  12. Zules Triviño Andrés

 

7a Generación / 2016 - 2017

  1. Cervantes Lopez Jahaziel Estefania

  2. Cima Vallarino Gina

  3. Domínguez Castro Mario Alberto

  4. Estrada González Vicente

  5. Farfán Ugalde Enrique

  6. Gama Landa Diego Alberto

  7. León Trueba Silvia

  8. Mata Bautista Carlos Ricardo

  9. Quesada Olguin Lubin Iraid

  10. Rábago Pacheco Ada Grisel Carmina

  11. Ramírez Alcantar Michelle Denisse

  12. Ríos Porras Nora Lidia

 

6a Generación / 2015 - 2016

  1. Astorga Méndez Dadai Alejandra

  2. Correa Sequeyro Carlos Héctor

  3. Díaz Barriga López Javier

  4. Hernández Ochoa Jorge Luis

  5. Martínez Guerrero Antonieta

  6. Peña Granados Oscar Alejandro

  7. Pérez Castro Carlos Antonio

  8. Rosanía Maza Nino Ángelo

  9. Soto Alba Elia Elena

  10. Zarate Rochín Alba Marcela

 

5a Generación / 2014 - 2015

  1. Apablaza Yevenes, David Edgardo

  2. Brito Estrada, Suzuki

  3. Dañobeitia Morong, Cristobal Ignacio

  4. Eraña Díaz, Marta Lilia

  5. Ferrari Belmont, Aldo Mauricio

  6. Fuentes González, Luis Fernando

  7. Granados López, Francisco Javier

  8. Nieto Hernández, Julio César

  9. Ramírez Vizcaya, Susana

  10. Ruelas Mancha, Enrique

  11. Salazar Cacho, Luis Edany

  12. Villegas López,Nadia Mariana

 

4a Generación / 2013 - 2014

  1. Jessica Araujo Rangel

  2. David Cota Medel

  3. Ignacio García Madrid

  4. Alma Gisela Maldonado García

  5. David Arturo Hernández Vega

  6. Manuel Alejandro Moreno Archundia

  7. Laura Jaqueline Nava Gómez

  8. Erika Iliana Sánchez Villada

  9. Diana Valenzo Macías

 

3a Generación / 2012 - 2013

  1. Osmara Sarahí Domínguez Gallegos

  2. Xochitl Yadira González Rodríguez

  3. Esteban Rafael González Vargas

  4. Hugo Guerrero Hernández

  5. Hilda Hernández López

  6. Andrea Maricela Lira Beltrán

  7. Karla Maricela Mata Salgado

  8. Juan Alfonso Méndez Zavala

  9. Adrián Rodríguez Terán

  10. Anton Rodríguez Terán

  11. Eduardo Raymundo Rojas Salazar

  12. Natalia Silva Prudkovskaya

  13. Marissa Vásquez Martínez

 

2a Generación / 2011- 2012

  1. Baeza Mariscal Karla

  2. Canales Cuevas María Cristina

  3. Castillo Arceo David

  4. Castro Andriano Jesús

  5. Ciria Fernández-Varela Alejandra

  6. Cuellar Hidalgo Rodrigo

  7. Cuevas Remigio Luis Fernando

  8. Fábregas Estrada María del Carmen

  9. García Escamilla Carlos Alberto

  10. Hernández Cruz Elías

  11. Jaramillo González Andrés

  12. Mendoza Bock José Emmanuel

  13. Munch Galindo Dora Elena

  14. Ortiz Colín Leidy Ana

  15. Pardo Cruz José Manuel

  16. Rodríguez Medina José Luis

 

1a Generación / 2010- 2011

  1. Jaimez Villalobos Alejandro

  2. Rodríguez Ramírez Dairon Alfonso

  3. Uribe Cornejo Francisco Raúl

Centro de Investigación en Ciencias Cognitivas

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos

Av. Universidad 1001, Col. Chamilpa, Cuernavaca, Morelos, C.P. 62209

Tel. (777) 3 29 7000 ext. 2240 y 3753

extensioncincco@uaem.mx

  • Gris Icono Twitter
  • Facebook Clean Grey
  • LinkedIn Clean Grey
  • Canal youtube CINCCO
donativo.png
Pagos (0)‏