top of page

Active and past generations

List of students in the different generations from 2010

13th Generation / 2022 - 2023

  1. Chavez Arguelles Maria Del Carmen

  2. Garcia Hernandez Angelica

  3. Juarez Juarez Norberto

  4. Nava Gutierrez Zihomara

  5. Olvera Hernandez Michelle Denise

  6. Sanchez Garcia Jazmin

  7. Toledo Martinez Miguel

  8. Tovar Lavin Juan Pablo

  9. Valdes German Pablo

  10. Valencia Quiroz Karla Marisol

12th Generation / 2021 - 2022

  1. Calzada Dervilia Martha Company

  2. Jerezano Luna Jorge Eduardo

  3. Kremer Alvarez Kristta

  4. Mejia Garcia Omar

  5. Perez Alvarado Dulce Martha De Jesus

  6. Perez Paz Gabriela

  7. Rangel Arcique Miguel Angel

  8. Rodriguez Sanchez Iris Anaid

  9. Villanueva Balbuena Yizeth Esmeralda

  10. Zarate Alejandre Daisy Yazmin
     

11th Generation / 2020 - 2021

  1. Avalos Tinoco Cecilia

  2. Lisandra Arias neighborhoods

  3. Garcia Herrera Sebastian

  4. Hernandez Fuentes Pedro Eduardo

  5. Huidobro Davila Jaime

  6. Lara Uriostegui Raul

  7. Martinez Plaza Laura Guadalupe

  8. Perez Paz Gabriel

  9. Alice Maldonado

  10. Ramirez Villarello Esteban

  11. Torres Benitez Maria Guadalupe

  12. Vianna de Almeida Rodrigo

 

10th Generation / 2019 - 2020

  1. Yanet Citlalli Escandon Sanchez

  2. Samantha Guadalupe Aragon Gutierrez

  3. Paola Gomez Rodriguez

  4. Oscar Armando Diaz Pineda

  5. Oscar Adrian Ocampo Garcia

  6. Jorge Romero Lagunas

  7. Geranimo by José Rangel Martínez

  8. Fernanda Salazar Rodriguez

  9. Eduardo Daniel González Rangel

  10. Edson Omar Juárez Saldana

  11. david torres moreno

  12. Carlos Carrion Palau

  13. Alexander Gabriel Rivera
     

9th Generation / 2018 - 2019

  1. Acevedo Ocampo Aldair

  2. Anaya Ramirez Alexander

  3. Astudillo Sandoval Isidoro

  4. Bravo Jimenez Daniel

  5. Married Sanchez Monserrat

  6. Guerrero Velazquez Carlos Alberto

  7. Juarez Martinez Victor Manuel

  8. Mendez Pizzuto Carla Fernanda

  9. Fernanda Ortiz

  10. Reyes Gonzalez Isaac David

  11. Suther Warnholtz Maria

  12. Wagner Sinniger Karen Astrid

8th Generation / 2017 - 2018

  1. De la Mora Count Maria

  2. Esquivias Farias Juan Manuel

  3. Figueroa Bahena Victor

  4. Hernandez Bojorges Yerim Josue

  5. Lopez Guerreo Nelsiyamid Garsaley

  6. Martinez Cano Dalia Carolina

  7. Martinez Carrera Lidia Judith

  8. Mejía Mondragon Claudia Ivonne

  9. Noriega Medina Leonardo Horacio

  10. Robles Perez Nallely Madai

  11. Saldana Medina Caleb David

  12. Zules Triviño Andrés

 

7th Generation / 2016 - 2017

  1. Cervantes Lopez Jahaziel Estefania

  2. Cima Vallarino Gina

  3. Dominguez Castro Mario Alberto

  4. Gonzalez Vicente Road

  5. Farfan Ugalde Enrique

  6. Range Landa Diego Alberto

  7. Leon Trueba Silvia

  8. Mata Bautista Carlos Ricardo

  9. Quesada Olguin Lubin Iraid

  10. Rábago Pacheco Ada Grisel Carmina

  11. Ramirez Alcantar Michelle Denisse

  12. Rios Porras Nora Lidia

 

6th Generation / 2015 - 2016

  1. Astorga Mendez Dadai Alejandra

  2. Correa Sequeyro Carlos Hector

  3. Diaz Barriga Lopez Javier

  4. Hernandez Ochoa Jorge Luis

  5. Martinez Guerrero Antonieta

  6. Pena Granados Oscar Alejandro

  7. Perez Castro Carlos Antonio

  8. Rosania Maza Nino Angelo

  9. Soto Alba Elia Elena

  10. Zarate Rochin Alba Marcela

 

5th Generation / 2014 - 2015

  1. Apablaza Yevenes, David Edgardo

  2. Brito Estrada, Suzuki

  3. Danobeitia Morong, Cristobal Ignacio

  4. Erana Diaz, Marta Lilia

  5. Ferrari Belmont, Aldo Mauricio

  6. Fuentes González, Luis Fernando

  7. Granados Lopez, Francisco Javier

  8. Nieto Hernandez, Julio Cesar

  9. Ramirez Vizcaya, Susana

  10. Ruelas Mancha, Enrique

  11. Salazar Cacho, Luis Edany

  12. Villegas Lopez, Nadia Mariana

 

4th Generation / 2013 - 2014

  1. Jessica Araujo Rangel

  2. David Cota Medel

  3. Ignacio Garcia Madrid

  4. Alma Gisela Maldonado Garcia

  5. David Arturo Hernandez Vega

  6. Manuel Alejandro Moreno Archundia

  7. Laura Jaqueline Nava Gomez

  8. Erika Iliana Sanchez Villada

  9. Diana Valenzo Macias

 

3rd Generation / 2012 - 2013

  1. Osmara Sarahí Domínguez Gallegos

  2. Xochitl Yadira González Rodríguez

  3. Esteban Rafael Gonzalez Vargas

  4. Hugo Guerrero Hernandez

  5. Hilda Hernandez Lopez

  6. Andrea Maricela Lira Beltrán

  7. Karla Maricela Mata Salgado

  8. Juan Alfonso Mendez Zavala

  9. Adrian Rodriguez Teran

  10. Anton Rodriguez Teran

  11. Eduardo Raymundo Rojas Salazar

  12. Natalia Silva Prudkovskaya

  13. Marissa Vasquez Martinez

 

2nd Generation / 2011- 2012

  1. Baeza Marshal Karla

  2. Canals Caves Maria Cristina

  3. Arceo David Castle

  4. Castro Andriano Jesus

  5. Ciria Fernandez-Varela Alejandra

  6. Rodrigo Hidalgo

  7. Cuevas Remigio Luis Fernando

  8. Fabregas Estrada Maria del Carmen

  9. Garcia Escamilla Carlos Alberto

  10. Hernandez Cruz Elias

  11. Jaramillo Gonzalez Andres

  12. Mendoza Bock Jose Emmanuel

  13. Munch Galindo Dora Elena

  14. Ortiz Colin Leidy Ana

  15. Pardo Cruz Jose Manuel

  16. Rodriguez Medina Jose Luis

 

1st Generation / 2010- 2011

  1. Jaimez Villalobos Alejandro

  2. Rodriguez Ramirez Dairon Alfonso

  3. Uribe Cornejo Francisco Raul

bottom of page